Sledujte nás:

   >   Vrátit se domů    >   BLOG    >   Novinky

AEON CUP 2012 (Tokyo, Japonsko)

21 Sep 2012 at 07:00
+1
Pin to

 

Traditional Worldwide Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament AEON CUP will be held in Tokyo on September 28-30, 2012. It is even called non-official Worldwide RG Club Championships.

20 teams from 18 countries will arrive in Japan in 5 weeks after the end of the Olympic Games in order to define the best RG Club of 2012. Every country must be represented by the club consisted of 2 seniors and 1 junior.

Approximate lineup for AEON CUP 2012

1.      ARM(country) : YEREVAN-KENTRON (club)

- Asya SIMONYAN (Senior) / Inesa SIMONYAN (Senior) / Maria SHAPOVALOVA (J)

2.      AUT: ASVO

- Carolina WEBER (S) / Nicol RUPRECHT (S) / Anastasia DETKOVA (J)

3.      AZE: NEFTCHI

- Aysha MUSTAFAYEVA (S) / Lala YUSIFOVA (S) / Marina DURUNDA (J)

4.      BLR: DINAMO

- Liubou CHERKASHYNA (S) / Melittina STANIOUTA(S) / Katsiaryna HALKINA (J)

5.      CZE: SK TART ME BRNO

- Monika MICHKOVA (S) / Nataly HARMIKOVA (S) / Suzanne BOROVCOVA (J)

6.      ESP: ARG CATALUNYA

- Julia USON (S) / Nataly GARCIA (S) / Adelina FOMINYKH (J)

7.      EST: GC PIRUETT-JANIKA

- Viktoria BOGDANOVA (S) : Erika TERRAS (S) / Silva SILDMAA (J)

8.      INA: JKA RHYTHMIC CLUB

- Dinda DEFRIANA(S) / Nabila EVANDESTIERA (S) / Chairunisa Ajeng RACHMAWATI (J)

9.      ISR: MACCABI

- Victoria FLANOVSKY (S) / Efrat SLUTCKOVCKY (S) / Naomi MALAMUD (J)

10.  ITA: ARMONIA D'ABRUZZO

- Alessa RUSSO (S) / Chiara DI BATTISTA (S) / Carmen CRESCENZI(J)

11.  KOR: KOREAN RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

- Daee LEE (S) / Yeon Jae SON (S) / Song-E CHUN (J)

12.  LTU: GRACIJA

- Karolina SKLENYTE (S) / Marija GARDIUK (S) / Ieva NICKUTE (J)

13.  NOR: ASKER

- Thea Elise HOLTE (S) / Emille NOLTE (S) / Malken Wang ELLINGSEN (J)

14.  RUS: GAZPROM

- Daria DMITRIEVA (S) / Evgeniya KANAEVA (S) / Yulia BRAVIKOVA (J)

15.  SVK: YSC SLOVAKIA

- Ivana DERMEKOVA (S) / Natalia OKALIOVA (S) / Xenia KILIANOVA (J)

16.  THA: JINTANA CLUB

- Tharatip SRIDEE (S) / Panjarat PRAWATYOTIN (S) / Benjaporn LIMPANICH (J)

17.  UKR: DERIUGINA SCHOOL

- Ganna RIZATDINOVA (S) / Alina MAKSYMENKO (S) / Anastasiia MULMINA (J)

18.  JPN: AEON

- Riko ANAKUBO (S) / Runa YAMAGUCHI (S) / Kaho MINAGAWA (J)

19.  JPN: MACHIDA RG

- Midori KHT (S) / Misato KUWAMURA (S) / Suzuna TAKAURA (J)

20.  JPN: ADACHI R.G. CLUB

- Maho MIKAMI (S) / Yuki KATO (S) / Kiko YOKOTA (J)

+1
Sdílejte
Sdílejte
Pin to
Our goods
Soutěž Trikoty, Onyx, pic 1 Soutěž Trikoty, Onyx, pic 2

49

Onyx

rytmická gymnastika trikot

rytmická gymnastika trikot
Soutěž Trikoty, Aventurin, pic 1

55

Aventurin

rytmická gymnastika trikot

rytmická gymnastika trikot
Soutěž Trikoty, granátové jablko Květ, pic 1 Soutěž Trikoty, granátové jablko Květ, pic 2

101

Granátové Jablko Květiny

rytmická gymnastika trikot

rytmická gymnastika trikot
Přečtěte si více

30 Jul 2016 at 21:00

06 Apr 2016 at 07:00

04 Oct 2017 at 21:30

Sledujte nás:

Quality of Our RG Leotards
Quality of Our RG Leotards
Stehy kvality

Všechny šití se provádí na průmyslových strojích. Třílůžkový kvality ovládání

Tělo měření pro perfektní fit je snadné, aby se pomocí naše video průvodce